10 x 20
-
On Sale
Beautiful 10x10 or 10 x20 light wall booth
Now: $4,395.00Was: $8,500.00Stand out on the show floor with a high-impact, professionally designed trade show booth, complete with an integrated LED lightwall that stops traffic and draws eyes. Ideal for any business wanting a...230276Now: $4,395.00Was: $8,500.00 -
On Sale
10x20 Custom Booth in Very Good Condition
Now: $4,995.00Was: $47,250.00Turn heads at your next event with this professionally designed 10x20 trade show booth. Featuring a sleek black, white, and grey color palette, this modern booth includes integrated locking display...230263Now: $4,995.00Was: $47,250.00 -
On Sale
Orbus Luna 2 - 10 x 20 booth
Now: $2,995.00Was: $10,000.00Great booth if you want to get noticed. Because of it's 3 dimensional design, this booth stands out from the rest and gets noticed. Easy hand assembly. See picture. We did this ourselves both times...230259Now: $2,995.00Was: $10,000.00 -
On Sale
20 X 20 Panel Booth
Now: $17,995.00Was: $38,000.00Customizable panel booth (10x20 & 20x20) What is included: All pieces for the booth are included Usedbooths.com offers optional rebranding of this booth at an additiona230248Now: $17,995.00Was: $38,000.00 -
On Sale
20x20 Island Booth in Excellent Condition
Now: $29,995.00Was: $65,000.00Custom built island booth. What is included: Frames Hardware, and Connectors for Booth Structure to Include:230247Now: $29,995.00Was: $65,000.00 -
On Sale
10 x 20 Trade Show Booth (A Lot of Potential)
Now: $25,995.00Was: $30,000.00Booth for sale good condition, weight total of 1,200lbs in total. this booth has potential. What is included: Coveting Crates to keep the booth in good condition Comes with installing...230229Now: $25,995.00Was: $30,000.00 -
On Sale
20x20 Booth In very good Condition
Now: $3,995.00Was: $15,000.0020x20 booth. backdrops. two small couches. 8 freestanding metal stands. Host station. What is included: Everything included except the fixtures, couches230226Now: $3,995.00Was: $15,000.00 -
On Sale
Modular Aluminum B Matrix display with Slat wall facing includes lighting, podium and all hardware
Now: $14,995.00Was: $25,000.00Up to a 20ft modular slat wall display. New $25k. used about 6 times. comes with display racks and hardware for slat wall and lighting. could be set up in smaller area by removing some walls. Well...230224Now: $14,995.00Was: $25,000.00 -
On Sale
10ft x 20ft Andromeda Trade Show Truss Display
Now: $2,995.00Was: $12,000.00This Truss booth can make up a 10x20 or a 10x10 booth. A complete, easy to use Trussing system featuring collapsible heavy-duty steel truss framing and easy toolless assembly. Hard molded shipping...230222Now: $2,995.00Was: $12,000.00 -
On Sale
Excellent condition 10ftx20ft truss booth. only used one time
Now: $1,595.00Was: $12,000.00Excellent condition 10ftx20ft truss booth. only used one time. The booth can be used in any industry! What is included: Complete 20 ft. truss backwall. can be used in 10ft configuration...230221Now: $1,595.00Was: $12,000.00 -
On Sale
Awesome 10'x20' L shape custom booth
Now: $9,995.00Was: $15,000.00Transform your next trade show appearance with this stunning, custom-made "L" shape trade show booth, designed to elevate your brand presence and attract attention in style. Built for versatile booth...230214Now: $9,995.00Was: $15,000.00 -
On Sale
10x20 Trade Show Booth - Excellent Condition, Ready to Use
Now: $6,995.00Was: $50,000.00Includes TV, lights, shelves, tools, refrigerators, and everything you need for a successful setup. Used only 7 times, in excellent condition, stored in durable wood crates for safe transport...230200Now: $6,995.00Was: $50,000.00 -
On Sale
Excellent Condition 10x20 Modular Lightbox Booth only used 2 times
Now: $5,495.00Was: $7,617.00Dynamic 10x20 modular lightbox trade show booth in excellent condition, featuring a tool-free design with sections that slide securely into place. This booth has only been used 2 times at trade shows...230197Now: $5,495.00Was: $7,617.00 -
On Sale
10 x 20 Skyline booth
Now: $5,595.00Was: $12,000.0010 x 20 Skyline booth in Good condition. All crates for shipping included. What is included: Everything listed Usedbooths.com offers optional rebranding of this booth at an additional cost.230191Now: $5,595.00Was: $12,000.00 -
On Sale
SkyTruss Collapsible Skyline 10x20 Booth Display
Now: $3,495.00Was: $29,227.00Can be set up and used as a 10x10 or 10x20, Ships easily in cases. Still in great condition! What is included: SkyTruss collapsible structure Shelves230186Now: $3,495.00Was: $29,227.00 -
On Sale
20 Foot Show Booth
Now: $1,495.00Was: $7,500.00Accordian Style with back board for heavy objects. We had Central Vacuum Power Units on this unit. What is included: All Lights, lighted sign boards Vinyl lettering can be attached to boards for...230176Now: $1,495.00Was: $7,500.00