10 x 20
-
On Sale
Open Box 10' x 20' Custom Inline Trade Show Booth with SEG Lightboxes, Merchandisers and Media Displays
Now: $3,995.00Was: $12,630.00Showcase apparel, products, and digital content in one professional display with this open box, never used custom 10' x 20' inline trade show booth, originally manufactured for a canceled event and...230438Now: $3,995.00Was: $12,630.00 -
On Sale
Open Box Blimp Squared Tower 15.5' H x 57" W with Blimp Top Rotating Sign, 2 Merchandising Stands and 2 CA700 Case to Counters
Now: $2,995.00Was: $13,415.00Elevate your trade show presence with this incredible open-box custom display that has never been used at a trade show as our show was canceled and we have no need for the booth! This package...230209Now: $2,995.00Was: $13,415.00 -
On Sale
Huge Savings – Open Box, Never-Used 10' x 20' Custom Backlit Trade Show Booth with Lightboxes, Waterfall Merchandisers & Counters
Now: $3,495.00Was: $13,655.06Create a powerful, professional exhibit presence with this open box, never used custom 10' x 20' inline or island trade show booth, available through UsedBooths.com at substantial savings. The...230471Now: $3,495.00Was: $13,655.06 -
On Sale
Open Box Never used custom 10’ x 20’ linear easy set up trade show booth
Now: $1,995.00Was: $9,050.00This open-box, never-used custom 10' x 20' linear trade show booth is an outstanding way to save money while still getting a professional, high-impact display for your next event. Designed to be easy...230405Now: $1,995.00Was: $9,050.00 -
On Sale
Never used custom 10’ x 20’ inline trade show booth
Now: $2,595.00Was: $12,030.00Make a powerful impression at your next event with this open box, never-used custom 10’ x 20’ inline trade show booth — a sleek, modern display that delivers high-end impact without the high-end...230384Now: $2,595.00Was: $12,030.00 -
On Sale
Custom 10x20 inline display Only Used once
Now: $3,875.00Was: $11,950.00Turn heads on the show floor with this barely-used, stunning 10x20 inline display—now available at a special price! This eye-catching setup includes a bold 10’ center lightbox (116.3”W x 95.3”H)...230253Now: $3,875.00Was: $11,950.00 -
On Sale
Versatile 10 X 30 Modular Merchandiser Booth Build, Perfect for displaying products
Now: $5,595.00Was: $10,500.00Maximize your trade show presence with this Custom Modular Merchandiser Stand Build. After our company parted ways with our main distributor this booth was never even used at a trade show and is in...230234Now: $5,595.00Was: $10,500.00 -
On Sale
Custom Lightweight 10 X 20 Light Box Booth with Meeting Room and LightBox Counter!
Now: $7,095.00Was: $21,788.32Elevate Your Brand with a Lightweight 10x20 Custom Light Box Trade Show Booth Unleash the power of illumination with this 10x20 Lightweight Light Box Trade Show Booth, designed for elegance,...230220Now: $7,095.00Was: $21,788.32 -
On Sale
Open Box Custom Modular Lightbox Booth Build, Can be used in tons of different booth spaces!
Now: $5,275.00Was: $22,805.00Illuminate Your Brand with This Modular, Open Box Unused Trade Show Display! With a super durable and lightweight design to save a ton of money on drayage and show fee's! Super easy to Set up! Step...230219Now: $5,275.00Was: $22,805.00 -
On Sale
10 X 20 Used Booth In Very Good Condition
Now: $3,495.00Was: $18,000.00Used 10 X 20 Booth for Sale. Great Deal. What is included: All the hardware needed to create/assemble a 10x10 or 10x20 backdrop and two tabletops along with the crates used to store all the...230205Now: $3,495.00Was: $18,000.00 -
On Sale
Tradeshow aluminum frame for rear display, counter and corner columns
Now: $1,595.00Was: $9,300.00Used aluminum frame for a rear tension fabric display wall, counter, and 2 corner columns. The frame has been used a couple of times, but is in great condition. The whole setup is perfect for a 20' x...230136Now: $1,595.00Was: $9,300.00 -
On Sale
Large Trade Expo Booth Frame
Now: $2,995.00Was: $6,000.00Upgrade your trade show booth with our large trade expo frame! Perfect for showcasing your products and services in a professional and eye-catching way, this frame is sure to make a lasting...230078Now: $2,995.00Was: $6,000.00 -
On Sale
Stowaway Folding Truss exhibit
Now: $995.00Was: $4,950.00There are many sections to this system which allows many configurations. What is shown is just a small example of ways to set this up. This can be 10X10, 10X20, 10X30, 10X40, or island...11640Now: $995.00Was: $4,950.00 -
On Sale
10 x 20 Booth with Storage Room
Now: $9,995.00Was: $17,000.00I designed this booth to work great as an island, an end cap, or mid-aisle. It has a massive amount of storage under every counter and in the storage room at the back that is accessible via a locking...230477Now: $9,995.00Was: $17,000.00 -
On Sale
10 x 20 Truss Trade Show Booth
Now: $2,995.00Was: $12,000.0010 x 20 Trade Show Booth. Used 2 times. Perfect condition. Crated for easy storage and transportation. Full lighting kit included. 100% complete booth ready for your next show. What is...230475Now: $2,995.00Was: $12,000.00 -
On Sale
Custom exhibition booth
Now: $5,995.00Was: $25,000.00Booth Size: 20' x 10' (609.6 cm x 304.8 cm). Custom 10X20 Booth for sale. What is included: Layout & Features: - Wall-mounted display screen (approx. 158 cm wide section, 118 cm panel)230474Now: $5,995.00Was: $25,000.00