10 x 20
-
On Sale
ABEX Modular System
Now: $1,750.00Was: $15,000.00Simple to setup display that fills up a 10x20 booth size while barely breaking a sweat. This Early ABEX design has been with our company the last 15 years. It's been well taken care and has done an...230174Now: $1,750.00Was: $15,000.00 -
On Sale
ABEX 900 Custom Modular System
Now: $2,450.00Was: $20,000.00Own a piece of history that can still dazzle and bring customers into your booth. This ABEX 900 design has been with our company for over 10 years. Used probably 5 or 6 times we re-laminated the...230173Now: $2,450.00Was: $20,000.00 -
On Sale
10X20 Hard-wall Custom Made Corner Booth with Crate
Now: $7,995.00Was: $25,000.00This Custom Designed Booth was designed for easy assembly and can be build in 2 hours by 2 people! Clever and easy assembly designed for staff to assemble which usually included 2 females. Made from...230146Now: $7,995.00Was: $25,000.00 -
On Sale
Multiple size configuration booth 20x30 - 10x10
Now: $119,995.00Was: $160,000.00This is a SEG system booth. Configurations range from 20x30 to 10x10. Instructions for every configuration available What is included: All structure, furniture, skids and crates. Usedbooths.com...230129Now: $119,995.00Was: $160,000.00 -
On Sale
10x20 booth, fully aluminum alloy, nearly new
Now: $6,995.00Was: $45,000.0010x20 booth, fully aluminum alloy, nearly new! What is included: Booth Includes lights and camera Usedbooths.com offers optional rebranding of this booth at an additional cost. <230109Now: $6,995.00Was: $45,000.00 -
On Sale
Freestanding slat wall system- portable, versatile, and fire-rated!
Now: $15,995.00Was: $39,000.00This free-standing slat wall system is incredibly versatile, an absolute work-horse for displaying and selling a high volume of products, and can be used in permanent or temporary setup spaces. The...230106Now: $15,995.00Was: $39,000.00 -
On Sale
10x20 booth with 10x20 with side returns, dressing room, headers with lights, product hanging rods shelving, TV, lit logo.
Now: $24,995.00Was: $40,123.00What is included: Everything you see here in the photo besides clothes. Side walls, All graphics for templates of rebranding 3 custom wood crates230092Now: $24,995.00Was: $40,123.00 -
On Sale
Like New 10x20 Custom Trade Show Booth
Now: $7,995.00Was: $20,680.00This booth was purchased in 2022, since then it has been kept in an air conditioned, clean warehouse. It was assembled and disassembled by a professional crew, and everything is bundled up inside the...230064Now: $7,995.00Was: $20,680.00 -
On Sale
Trade Show Exhibit in Excellent Condition For Sale
Now: $2,950.00Was: $10,000.00We're selling our almost brand-new booth! We used it for one expo and corporate has decided it doesn't fit with brand requirements. It's hardly used and ready to be sold and shipped, to the lucky...230063Now: $2,950.00Was: $10,000.00 -
On Sale
10X20 Trade Show Booth For Sale
Now: $9,950.00Was: $25,000.00Introducing the Ultimate Exhibition Opportunity: Your Perfect 10x20 Booth! ? Elevate Your Presence ? Are you ready to make a lasting impression at your next event? Look no further! We present to...230062Now: $9,950.00Was: $25,000.00 -
On Sale
Picture Album Display Booth
Now: $2,550.00Was: $5,950.00Picture Album Display Booth in amazing condition What is included: Hardware Shipping cases Usedbooths.com offers optional rebranding of this booth at230058Now: $2,550.00Was: $5,950.00 -
On Sale
Expo Booth 10 X 20
Now: $4,495.00Was: $15,000.0010 X 20 Linear Truss Trade Show Booth in Excellent Condition! What is included: Everything! Â Detail Information:230033Now: $4,495.00Was: $15,000.00 -
On Sale
10 x 20 Booth. Only used twice!
Now: $19,950.00Was: $40,000.00Show stopping booth. LED lights built into shelving What is included: Solid white backdrop for entire booth. Black Backdrop for top back and top back sides. Â230029Now: $19,950.00Was: $40,000.00 -
On Sale
CONVERSION BOOTH 20x20, 10x20, 10x10
Now: $38,450.00Was: $48,764.54LIGHTBOX BOOTH / CONVERSION 20x20 / 10x20 / 10x10 This booth can transform into three different sizes to fit any size show. Complete booth with built in shelf displays, carpet, counters, ipad stands...230028Now: $38,450.00Was: $48,764.54 -
On Sale
20ft LED Backlit Display, 2 Modular 10ft Frame Sections
Now: $2,950.00Was: $8,749.00The 20ft wide modular backlit backdrop has two 10ft sections allowing you can use them together or separately. The mobile lightbox is an advanced technology portable light box with an easy setup...230020Now: $2,950.00Was: $8,749.00 -
On Sale
One booth that can be 3 sizes: (10' x 10')(10' x 20')(10' x 30')
Now: $17,950.00Was: $28,000.00This custom booth design is perfect for companies that exhibit at multiple shows and need a flexible design that can be 10' x 10', 10' x 20', or 10' x 30'. Can be used in an inline or a corner booth...230009Now: $17,950.00Was: $28,000.00