10 x 20
-
On Sale
Custom exhibition booth
Now: $5,995.00Was: $25,000.00Booth Size: 20' x 10' (609.6 cm x 304.8 cm). Custom 10X20 Booth for sale. What is included: Layout & Features: - Wall-mounted display screen (approx. 158 cm wide section, 118 cm panel)230474Now: $5,995.00Was: $25,000.00 -
On Sale
QTY 2. Pop Up Booth Stands
Now: $795.00Was: $1,400.002, Velcro pop up stands for sale. What is included: Includes Instructions, carry cases, counter tops, lighting, easy assembly. Usedbooths.com offers optional r230473Now: $795.00Was: $1,400.00 -
On Sale
10x20 backdrop plus 2 podiums
Now: $5,995.00Was: $10,000.00This is a 10x20 backdrop display and 2 podiums. Everything can be seen in the photos - Display comes with built in shelves - they are seen holding up the machines. What is included: This is a...230468Now: $5,995.00Was: $10,000.00 -
On Sale
20ft QuickZipâ„¢ - MEGA MAX
Now: $2,495.00Was: $9,000.0020ft QuickZipâ„¢ - MEGA MAX Booth for sale. What is included: (1) 20ft Aluminum Snap-Tube Frame (2) Header Snap-Tube Frames230464Now: $2,495.00Was: $9,000.00 -
On Sale
Custom 20' Double-Sided Trade Show Booth Wall & Podcast Studio — Used Once
Now: $9,995.00Was: $30,000.00Custom 20' Double-Sided Trade Show Booth Wall & Podcast Studio — Used Once Make a serious impression at your next event with this one-of-a-kind, professionally built trade show display. This...230462Now: $9,995.00Was: $30,000.00 -
On Sale
Trade show booth, art gallery wall, photoshoot background 10X20
Now: $9,995.00Was: $37,000.00We used this booth one time for a trade show event. Size 20’ x 10’ x 8’. Can be used for theater backdrops, photoshoot backdrops, trade shows, art gallery displays, etc. Central circular sign lights...230456Now: $9,995.00Was: $37,000.00 -
On Sale
Linear 17’ Wave Top Display
Now: $3,995.00Was: $12,000.00Nice used condition wave top display. Everything in photos is included. There are some missing bolts for the cabinet assemblies but other than that this is almost totally complete. What is...230434Now: $3,995.00Was: $12,000.00 -
On Sale
10x20 Modular Panel Booth Tradeshow Exhibit Wall w/ Closet Storage
Now: $4,495.00Was: $20,000.00Premium modular trade show booth system in great condition, used only four times. This Panoramic H Line setup features pre-assembled panels with high-impact fabric graphics, allowing for quick,...230431Now: $4,495.00Was: $20,000.00 -
On Sale
Featherlite Radiant 10x20 Backlit SEG Booth, Never Used, 2 Counters, Cases, 65" TV
Now: $5,995.00Was: $20,253.00Featherlite Radiant 20' Kit (RDT-204), backlit SEG fabric, 10x20 inline. Originally built by Featherlite Exhibits. Aluminum frame, sewn silicone-keder dye-sub fabric, LED-backlit canopies. What is...230419Now: $5,995.00Was: $20,253.00 -
On Sale
Flexible Used Booth 10x10, 10x20 and 20x20 Almost New
Now: $1,195.00Was: $8,500.00Booth was used in different configurations for one year and stored. It's a Featherlite with cases with all instructions and materials. Easy to install. What is included: All booth panels/parts...230417Now: $1,195.00Was: $8,500.00 -
On Sale
10 x 20 Nimlok Booth Kit with Front L-Shape Counter & 2 Pods
Now: $6,995.00Was: $30,000.00This used Nimlok trade show display can be assembled into a 10'x20' More detailed information can be provided with serious inquiries. What is included: Aluminum Frames for Backdrop,230415Now: $6,995.00Was: $30,000.00 -
On Sale
10 x 10 or 10 x 20 Booth Package
Now: $5,995.00Was: $14,874.00This was purchased in 2017 and used maybe a dozen times, great shape, no issues. Can be used as a 10 x 10 or as a 10 x 20 booth. Media stand has a door in the back to access a shelf inside. The shelf...230402Now: $5,995.00Was: $14,874.00 -
On Sale
Award Winning 10x20' Booth
Now: $1,195.00Was: $30,000.00Booth won awards for best exhibit in 2019 & 2021. Packs up into to crates. We have removed some of the furniture, but all of the primary structure remains. What is included: Awning, backdrop,...230394Now: $1,195.00Was: $30,000.00 -
On Sale
ABEX Trade Show Exhibit Booth - 18'
Now: $1,995.00Was: $5,400.00For sale is an ABEX trade show exhibit booth, approximately 18 feet wide. This booth has been used for exhibitions and is in good, functional condition. Ideal for companies looking for a...230376Now: $1,995.00Was: $5,400.00 -
On Sale
Orbital Truss Booth Parts
Now: $9,995.00Was: $25,000.00High Quality Orbital Booth Parts What is included: 8 - 8ft tower pieces 49 - 4ft tower pieces 11 - 4ft tower pieces with cubes230361Now: $9,995.00Was: $25,000.00 -
On Sale
20 x 10 Island Booth with Conference Room
Now: $24,995.00Was: $35,000.00Are you looking for a booth that can grab the crowds attention, show off your products and have an office space to have more intimate conversations with your customers? This is the perfect booth for...230351Now: $24,995.00Was: $35,000.00